- Home
- Directory
- Car service
- Vehicle repair shop
Vehicle repair shop · Hailsham
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
41 places
All
41
Vehicle repair shop
54
Vehicle Repair
46
MOT Centre
40
Tyre Shop
31
Mechanic
24
Wheel alignment service
12
Car wash
11
Car Body Shop
11
Brake shop
10
Auto air conditioning service
9
Oil change service
8
Auto electrical service
7
Towing service
6
Valeting service
6
Vehicle inspection service
5
Motorbike repair shop
3
Car Painting
2
Diesel engine repair service
2
Tire repair shop
2
Mechanical Engineering
2
Transmission shop
2
Scooter repair shop
1
Tire service
1
Used Tyre Shop
1
Car Bodywork Mechanic
1
Window tinting service
1
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Car service” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Steer Polegate
Vehicle repair shop
Unit 8 -12, Connect, 27 Twin Oaks Dr, Polegate
01323884202 Closed opens at 08:00
4.8
website
M C Mechanics Ltd
Vehicle repair shop · Auto air conditioning service · Brake shop
West Station Goods Yard, Terminus Rd, Bexhill-on-Sea
01424216802 Closed opens at 08:30
5.0
Saraj Accident Repairs
Vehicle repair shop
Unit 32, Cradle Hill Industrial Estate, Seaford
01323893535 Closed opens at 08:00
4.7
website
Ringmer Car Care
Vehicle repair shop · Car Body Shop
Unit 5, Diplocks Yard, Bishops Lane, Lewes
01273814080 Closed opens at 08:00
4.9
LMW Motors
Vehicle repair shop
Unit 1, The Old Brickyard, Chiddingly Rd, Heathfield
01323769988 Closed opens at 09:00
4.9
Waters Philip Motor Engineers Ltd
Vehicle repair shop
Eastbourne Rd, Uckfield
01825840725
4.8
GB Autos Uckfield Blackboys
Vehicle repair shop · Vehicle Repair
Tylers Business Park, 5, Lewes Rd, Uckfield
01825891203 Closed opens at 08:00
5.0
website
K&P Motor Services Ltd
Vehicle repair shop · Vehicle Repair · Tyre Shop
Industrial Estate, Unit 4 Blatchington Rd, Seaford
01323899022 Closed opens at 08:00
5.0
website
Motorline Engineering Ltd
Vehicle repair shop · Car Restoration Service · Vehicle Tuning Service
The Workshop, Heighton St, Lewes
01273858999 Closed opens at 08:30
5.0
website
Bishops Lane Garage
Vehicle repair shop
Unit 6, Parkside Farm, Laughton, Shortgate Ln, Lewes
01273814065 Closed opens at 08:00
4.9
website
Monkey Puzzle Garage
Vehicle repair shop
Bexhill Rd, Battle
01424893028 Closed opens at 08:00
4.8
A&D Motor Services
Oil change service · Auto parts store · Vehicle repair shop
Unit 7, Squires Farm Industrial Estate, Ind Est, Palehouse Cmn, Uckfield
01825290235 Closed opens at 08:30
4.9
website
Blackboys Service Station Ltd
MOT Centre · Vehicle repair shop
Squires Farm Industrial Estate, Uckfield
01825890317 Closed opens at 08:30
5.0
website
The Air Cooled Workshop
Vehicle repair shop
Unit 2, 5, Oak Business Park, Bexhill Rd, Battle
07817478059 Closed opens at 08:30
5.0
Caffyns Skoda Eastbourne
Skoda dealer · Vehicle repair shop · Car dealer
Lottbridge Drove, Eastbourne
01323372962 Closed opens at 08:00
4.9
website
HPC Classics
Used car dealer · Car broker · Vehicle repair shop
Unit 11-12, White knight business park, Hammonds Dr, Eastbourne
07834228821 Closed opens at 09:00
4.9
website
Bexhill Motors
Used car dealer · Vehicle repair shop · MOT Centre
14 Terminus Rd, Bexhill-on-Sea
01424222210 Closed opens at 08:30
4.7
website