All
71
Used car dealer
31
Car dealer
26
Auto parts store
15
Motor vehicle dealer
14
Car Accessories Shop
8
Motorbike dealer
4
Land Rover dealer
2
Suzuki dealer
2
Vauxhall dealer
2
Hyundai dealer
2
Volkswagen dealer
2
Motorcycle shop
2
Used truck dealer
2
Second-hand Motorcycle Dealer
2
Harley-Davidson dealer
1
Jaguar dealer
1
Citroen dealer
1
Fiat dealer
1
Mercedes-Benz dealer
1
Audi dealer
1
Toyota dealer
1
Kia dealer
1
Volvo dealer
1
Nissan dealer
1
Racing Car Dealer
1
Truck dealer
1
Auto accessories wholesaler
1
Ford dealer
1
Motor scooter dealer
1
Peugeot dealer
1
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Car dealers & parts” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Rushlake Green Motors
Motor vehicle dealer
Farm, Geldridge, Forest Ln, Heathfield
01435830284 Closed opens at 09:00
5.0
website
AGS Automotive
Motor vehicle dealer · Used car dealer
station road industrial estate, 4 Browning Rd, Heathfield
01435692035 Closed opens at 09:00
4.8
website
Yeomans Mazda Bexhill
Mazda dealer · Mobility equipment supplier
5-7 Beeching Rd, Bexhill-on-Sea
01424541217 Closed opens at 08:30
4.9
website
NAPA Auto Parts (Bexhill)
Car Accessories Shop · Auto parts store
Business Centre, Unit 30 Elva Way, Bexhill-on-Sea
01424211234 Closed opens at 08:00
4.8
website
Central Car Sales
Used car dealer
94 London Rd, Bexhill-on-Sea
01424734859 Closed opens at 09:30
4.7
website
Express Car Parts & Accessories
Auto parts store · Auto electrical service · Car Battery Shop
Unit 5, Station Road Industrial Estate, Browning Rd, Heathfield
01435860762 Closed opens at 08:00
5.0
website
ARK Motors
Car dealer
Vines Cross, Heathfield TN21 9EN, Heathfield
07951987659 Closed opens at 10:00
2.8
website
PK Powersports
Motorbike dealer
Mayfield Road Garage, Heathfield
01425205444 Closed opens at 09:00
4.5
website
Devonshire Motor Company
Car dealer
16, Westham Business Park, Pevensey
01323423002 Closed opens at 09:00
4.5
website
AMACUK Used Cars & Vans
Used car dealer · Car dealer · Motor vehicle dealer
By Appointment Only, Bexhill-on-Sea
01424762121 Closed opens at 09:00
4.9
website
M CHALK CARS
Used car dealer
Blackboys, Road TN22 5PN, Uckfield
07809068505 Closed opens at 09:00
4.5
Lewes Garage Services
Auto parts store · Vehicle repair shop · Mechanical Engineering
Caburn Enterprise Park, The Broyle, Lewes
07876557709 Closed opens at 08:00
5.0
website
Halfords - Eastbourne
Car Battery Shop · Auto air conditioning service · Bicycle repair shop
2a Marshall Rd, Eastbourne Closed opens at 08:00
4.5
Popular place
website
Eastbourne Motoring Centre (EMC)
Vehicle Repair · Car dealer · Fiat dealer
103 Bourne St, Eastbourne
01323720681 Closed opens at 08:30
4.7
Popular place
website
Seaford Ford
Vehicle Repair · Used car dealer
Claremont Rd, Seaford
01323898818 Closed opens at 09:00
4.7
website
Setyres Heathfield
Tyre Shop · Auto air conditioning service · Auto electrical service
Burwash Rd, Heathfield
01435408997 Closed opens at 08:30
4.3
website
EMC Eastbourne Vauxhall
Vehicle Repair · Car dealer · MOT Centre
Cavendish Bridge, Eastbourne
01323720681 Closed opens at 08:00
4.4
website
Hailsham MOT Centre
Vehicle Repair · Auto accessories wholesaler · Auto air conditioning service
2-3, Diplocks Way, Industrial Estate, Hailsham
01323840959 Closed opens at 08:30
4.8
website
Motokar
Vehicle repair shop · Car dealer · Used car dealer
76 Ninfield Rd, Bexhill-on-Sea
01424730750 Closed opens at 08:30
4.6
website
Mr H MOT Centre Ltd
MOT Centre · Car dealer
Unit 5, Stage 1, Eastbourne Rd, Pevensey
01323741001 Closed opens at 08:30
4.8
website
JAGtechnic
Vehicle Repair · Vehicle Dent Removal Service · Vehicle repair shop
White knight business park, 11-12 Hammonds Dr, Eastbourne
03336661950 Closed opens at 08:30
4.6
website
Groombridge Sussex Ltd
Vehicle Repair · Used car dealer
Meadowside, Newick Ln, Heathfield
01435863228 Closed opens at 08:00
4.8
A&D Motor Services
Oil change service · Auto parts store · Vehicle repair shop
Unit 7, Squires Farm Industrial Estate, Ind Est, Palehouse Cmn, Uckfield
01825290235 Closed opens at 08:30
4.9
website